Register Now

Chase Park House

Facility Information

150 Sunnyside Avenue
Waterbury, CT 067706




Current Activities

Click on an activity name for details or the date for the activity schedule.

Start:  
End:  
Area:

Program Activity Teams Date Time
SDE Afterschool Program Thursday February 27, 2020 02:00 PM - 05:30 PM
SDE Afterschool Program Thursday February 27, 2020 02:00 PM - 05:30 PM
SDE Afterschool Program Thursday February 27, 2020 02:00 PM - 05:30 PM
SDE Afterschool Program Thursday February 27, 2020 02:00 PM - 05:30 PM
Volleyball Friday February 28, 2020 07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Fairfield County Basketball Playoffs Saturday February 29, 2020 08:00 AM - 10:00 PM
basketball youth yeshiva Sunday March 1, 2020 02:00 PM - 04:00 PM
Yeshiva Youth Basketball Sunday March 1, 2020 04:00 PM - 06:00 PM
SDE Afterschool Program Monday March 2, 2020 02:00 PM - 05:30 PM
SDE Afterschool Program Monday March 2, 2020 02:00 PM - 05:30 PM
SDE Afterschool Program Monday March 2, 2020 02:00 PM - 05:30 PM
SDE Afterschool Program Monday March 2, 2020 02:00 PM - 05:30 PM
SDE Afterschool Program Tuesday March 3, 2020 02:00 PM - 05:30 PM
SDE Afterschool Program Tuesday March 3, 2020 02:00 PM - 05:30 PM
SDE Afterschool Program Tuesday March 3, 2020 02:00 PM - 05:30 PM
SDE Afterschool Program Tuesday March 3, 2020 02:00 PM - 05:30 PM
Town Plot Neighborhood Association Inc. Tuesday March 3, 2020 06:30 PM - 08:00 PM
SDE Afterschool Program Wednesday March 4, 2020 02:00 PM - 05:30 PM
SDE Afterschool Program Wednesday March 4, 2020 02:00 PM - 05:30 PM
SDE Afterschool Program Wednesday March 4, 2020 02:00 PM - 05:30 PM
SDE Afterschool Program Wednesday March 4, 2020 02:00 PM - 05:30 PM
SDE Afterschool Program Thursday March 5, 2020 02:00 PM - 05:30 PM
SDE Afterschool Program Thursday March 5, 2020 02:00 PM - 05:30 PM
SDE Afterschool Program Thursday March 5, 2020 02:00 PM - 05:30 PM
SDE Afterschool Program Thursday March 5, 2020 02:00 PM - 05:30 PM
Volleyball Friday March 6, 2020 07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Craft Show Saturday March 7, 2020 04:00 PM - 08:00 PM
SDE Afterschool Program Monday March 9, 2020 02:00 PM - 05:30 PM
SDE Afterschool Program Monday March 9, 2020 02:00 PM - 05:30 PM
SDE Afterschool Program Monday March 9, 2020 02:00 PM - 05:30 PM
SDE Afterschool Program Monday March 9, 2020 02:00 PM - 05:30 PM
SDE Afterschool Program Tuesday March 10, 2020 02:00 PM - 05:30 PM
SDE Afterschool Program Tuesday March 10, 2020 02:00 PM - 05:30 PM
SDE Afterschool Program Tuesday March 10, 2020 02:00 PM - 05:30 PM
SDE Afterschool Program Tuesday March 10, 2020 02:00 PM - 05:30 PM
SDE Afterschool Program Wednesday March 11, 2020 02:00 PM - 05:30 PM
SDE Afterschool Program Wednesday March 11, 2020 02:00 PM - 05:30 PM
SDE Afterschool Program Wednesday March 11, 2020 02:00 PM - 05:30 PM
SDE Afterschool Program Wednesday March 11, 2020 02:00 PM - 05:30 PM
SDE Afterschool Program Thursday March 12, 2020 02:00 PM - 05:30 PM
SDE Afterschool Program Thursday March 12, 2020 02:00 PM - 05:30 PM
SDE Afterschool Program Thursday March 12, 2020 02:00 PM - 05:30 PM
SDE Afterschool Program Thursday March 12, 2020 02:00 PM - 05:30 PM
Volleyball Friday March 13, 2020 07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
basketball youth yeshiva Sunday March 15, 2020 02:00 PM - 04:00 PM
SDE Afterschool Program Monday March 16, 2020 02:00 PM - 05:30 PM
SDE Afterschool Program Monday March 16, 2020 02:00 PM - 05:30 PM
SDE Afterschool Program Monday March 16, 2020 02:00 PM - 05:30 PM
SDE Afterschool Program Monday March 16, 2020 02:00 PM - 05:30 PM
SDE Afterschool Program Tuesday March 17, 2020 02:00 PM - 05:30 PM
SDE Afterschool Program Tuesday March 17, 2020 02:00 PM - 05:30 PM
SDE Afterschool Program Tuesday March 17, 2020 02:00 PM - 05:30 PM
SDE Afterschool Program Tuesday March 17, 2020 02:00 PM - 05:30 PM
SDE Afterschool Program Wednesday March 18, 2020 02:00 PM - 05:30 PM
SDE Afterschool Program Wednesday March 18, 2020 02:00 PM - 05:30 PM
SDE Afterschool Program Wednesday March 18, 2020 02:00 PM - 05:30 PM
SDE Afterschool Program Wednesday March 18, 2020 02:00 PM - 05:30 PM
SDE Afterschool Program Thursday March 19, 2020 02:00 PM - 05:30 PM
SDE Afterschool Program Thursday March 19, 2020 02:00 PM - 05:30 PM
SDE Afterschool Program Thursday March 19, 2020 02:00 PM - 05:30 PM
SDE Afterschool Program Thursday March 19, 2020 02:00 PM - 05:30 PM
Volleyball Friday March 20, 2020 07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
basketball youth yeshiva Sunday March 22, 2020 02:00 PM - 04:00 PM
SDE Afterschool Program Monday March 23, 2020 02:00 PM - 05:30 PM
SDE Afterschool Program Monday March 23, 2020 02:00 PM - 05:30 PM
SDE Afterschool Program Monday March 23, 2020 02:00 PM - 05:30 PM
SDE Afterschool Program Monday March 23, 2020 02:00 PM - 05:30 PM
SDE Afterschool Program Tuesday March 24, 2020 02:00 PM - 05:30 PM
SDE Afterschool Program Tuesday March 24, 2020 02:00 PM - 05:30 PM
SDE Afterschool Program Tuesday March 24, 2020 02:00 PM - 05:30 PM
SDE Afterschool Program Tuesday March 24, 2020 02:00 PM - 05:30 PM
SDE Afterschool Program Wednesday March 25, 2020 02:00 PM - 05:30 PM
SDE Afterschool Program Wednesday March 25, 2020 02:00 PM - 05:30 PM
SDE Afterschool Program Wednesday March 25, 2020 02:00 PM - 05:30 PM
SDE Afterschool Program Wednesday March 25, 2020 02:00 PM - 05:30 PM
SDE Afterschool Program Thursday March 26, 2020 02:00 PM - 05:30 PM
SDE Afterschool Program Thursday March 26, 2020 02:00 PM - 05:30 PM
SDE Afterschool Program Thursday March 26, 2020 02:00 PM - 05:30 PM
SDE Afterschool Program Thursday March 26, 2020 02:00 PM - 05:30 PM
Volleyball Friday March 27, 2020 07:00 PM - 09:00 PM